IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Indoor Invitational
February 17th-18th 2017 Marion, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Feb 2nd
Results
News
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Invitational
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:25pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Davenport University Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Rapids, Michigan
Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mishawaka, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Goshen College Track and Field and Cross Country - Goshen, Indiana
Indiana Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Wayne, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Grace College Track and Field and Cross Country - Winona Lake, Indiana
St.Mary-of-Woods
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Indiana Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Marion, Indiana
IU Running Club
Marygrove College Track and Field and Cross Country - Detroit, Michigan
Skyhawks
Olivet Nazarene University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bourbonnais, Illinois
Maximum Output T/c - Detroit - MI - USATF Club - USATF Michigan
Saint Xavier University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Kingston Racers
Spalding University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Kg1 Bam
Taylor University Track and Field and Cross Country - Upland, Indiana
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Campbellsville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Campbellsville, Kentucky
Wabash College Track and Field and Cross Country - Crawfordsville, Indiana
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Cornerstone University Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Rapids, Michigan
Invited groups
2013
Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Invitational
2013 Results - Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:25pm
Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Invitational
- Feb 2, 2013
Marion, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bethel (IN)
Campbellsville
Cornerstone
Davenport
Goshen
Grace
Indiana Tech
Indiana Wesleyan
IU Running Club
Kg1 Bam
Kingston Racers
Marygrove
Maximum Output Track Club
Olivet Nazarene
Skyhawks
Spalding
St Xavier
St.Mary-of-Woods
Taylor
Unattached
Wabash
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilchcombe, Brandan
9
Taylor
06.98
nwi
1
2
Evans, Ahmad
9
Bethel (IN)
07.06
nwi
1
3
Bargblor, Eurodge
9
Campbellsville
07.08
nwi
1
4
White, Damacious
12
Davenport
07.10
nwi
1
5
Schroeder, Eric
12
Cornerstone
07.16
nwi
1
6
Harris-Samuels, Delano
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.18
nwi
1
7
Hutchison, Jonathan
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.32
nwi
1
--
McGregor, Kevin
11
Unattached
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilchcombe, Brandan
9
Taylor
07.03
nwi
2
2
Evans, Ahmad
9
Bethel (IN)
07.13
nwi
7
3
White, Damacious
12
Davenport
07.17
nwi
3
4
Bargblor, Eurodge
9
Campbellsville
07.21
nwi
6
5
McGregor, Kevin
11
Unattached
07.23
nwi
2
6
Hutchison, Jonathan
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.24
nwi
2
7
Schroeder, Eric
12
Cornerstone
07.24
nwi
5
8
Harris-Samuels, Delano
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.25
nwi
7
9
Brinks, Jon
9
Cornerstone
07.32
nwi
5
10
Yamane, Kent
12
Olivet Nazarene
07.34
nwi
6
10
Dudley, Erik
11
Davenport
07.34
nwi
1
12
Carl, Jared
10
Olivet Nazarene
07.35
nwi
7
13
Filson, Jay
12
Indiana Wesleyan
07.36
nwi
3
14
Green, Brandon
9
Campbellsville
07.37
nwi
4
15
DeRamus, Elisha
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.38
nwi
2
16
Easley, Jordan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
07.39
nwi
7
17
Dias, Malcolm
9
Indiana Wesleyan
07.40
nwi
5
18
Eickert, Alec
9
Taylor
07.42
nwi
6
18
Lewis, Calvin
12
Bethel (IN)
07.42
nwi
1
20
Matthew, Thompson
11
Taylor
07.45
nwi
7
21
Dickey, Robert
12
Taylor
07.46
nwi
1
22
swaim, quentin
11
Unattached
07.48
nwi
1
23
Patterson, Travis
11
Bethel (IN)
07.49
nwi
4
23
Pepala, Joe
11
Goshen
07.49
nwi
5
23
Lehman, Kyler
11
Goshen
07.49
nwi
2
23
Reichard, Joshua
9
Grace
07.49
nwi
6
27
Childs, Mike
10
Bethel (IN)
07.50
nwi
4
27
Prince, Eric
12
Unattached
07.50
nwi
3
29
Geans, Quin
9
Bethel (IN)
07.51
nwi
5
30
Summers, Brandon
12
Bethel (IN)
07.52
nwi
1
30
Holton, Austin
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.52
nwi
7
32
Sandhyapagu, Ron
10
Goshen
07.61
nwi
4
33
Kennedy, Blake
9
Campbellsville
07.64
nwi
5
34
Steingass, Logan
9
Goshen
07.65
nwi
6
35
Baker, Shammah
11
Spalding
07.65
nwi
6
36
Miller, Keith
9
Spalding
07.66
nwi
4
37
Kubik, Tyler
9
Cornerstone
07.67
nwi
1
38
Hazen, Austin
9
Cornerstone
07.70
nwi
2
39
Schuck, Nathan
Unattached
07.79
nwi
1
39
Brunner, Matt
12
Grace
07.79
nwi
2
41
Kilgore, Evan
9
Grace
07.88
nwi
5
42
Gilot, Geoffry
12
Goshen
07.91
nwi
3
43
Mosher, Kellan
9
Indiana Wesleyan
07.98
nwi
4
44
Williams, Tony
10
Taylor
08.02
nwi
3
45
Beauregard, Franz
10
Marygrove
08.07
nwi
6
46
Salcedo, Luis
Unattached
08.32
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Jonathan
9
Olivet Nazarene
22.73
nwi
7
2
White, Damacious
12
Davenport
22.77
nwi
7
3
Keys, Reynauldt
11
Olivet Nazarene
23.19
nwi
7
4
Foust, Tanner
10
Bethel (IN)
23.22
nwi
6
5
Carl, Jared
10
Olivet Nazarene
23.24
nwi
7
6
Matthew, Thompson
11
Taylor
23.48
nwi
7
7
Lipiec, Andy
12
Indiana Wesleyan
23.49
nwi
6
8
Maree, Talal
12
Bethel (IN)
23.51
nwi
5
9
Currens, Luke
11
Taylor
23.53
nwi
6
10
Willis, Sam
10
Olivet Nazarene
23.55
nwi
7
11
Easley, Jordan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
23.56
nwi
5
12
Dias, Malcolm
9
Indiana Wesleyan
23.57
nwi
6
13
Eickert, Alec
9
Taylor
23.68
nwi
6
14
Brinks, Jon
9
Cornerstone
23.74
nwi
6
15
Prince, Eric
12
Unattached
23.80
nwi
4
16
Dickey, Robert
12
Taylor
23.82
nwi
2
17
Fritz, Alex
9
Indiana Wesleyan
23.87
nwi
1
18
Filson, Jay
12
Indiana Wesleyan
24.04
nwi
1
19
Farlow, Cole
9
Bethel (IN)
24.05
nwi
5
20
Kubik, Tyler
9
Cornerstone
24.12
nwi
5
21
Childs, Mike
10
Bethel (IN)
24.19
nwi
5
22
Reichard, Joshua
9
Grace
24.24
nwi
4
22
Mingie, Bobby
9
Campbellsville
24.24
nwi
1
24
Green, Brandon
9
Campbellsville
24.25
nwi
2
25
Geans, Quin
9
Bethel (IN)
24.27
nwi
4
26
Kennedy, Blake
9
Campbellsville
24.32
nwi
1
27
Howorth, Billy
9
Taylor
24.44
nwi
5
28
Pepala, Joe
11
Goshen
24.56
nwi
2
29
Sandhyapagu, Ron
10
Goshen
24.62
nwi
2
30
Steingass, Logan
9
Goshen
24.63
nwi
2
31
swaim, quentin
11
Unattached
24.68
nwi
6
32
Patterson, Travis
11
Bethel (IN)
24.88
nwi
4
33
Newberry, Robert
10
Spalding
24.91
nwi
5
34
Miller, Keith
9
Spalding
24.93
nwi
3
35
Maina, Mwangi
12
Taylor
24.95
nwi
4
36
Bracero, Jason
9
Bethel (IN)
24.98
nwi
3
37
Yoder, Joel
10
Goshen
25.14
nwi
1
38
Betz, Alec
11
Bethel (IN)
25.36
nwi
3
39
Houston, Anthony
9
Bethel (IN)
25.42
nwi
2
40
Brunner, Matt
12
Grace
25.57
nwi
3
41
Jordan, Chad
9
Campbellsville
25.92
nwi
1
42
Kilgore, Evan
9
Grace
25.98
nwi
2
43
Wilson, Jalen
9
Marygrove
26.06
nwi
4
44
Baker, Shammah
11
Spalding
26.21
nwi
4
45
Shancer, Josh
12
IU Running Club
26.29
nwi
3
46
Mosher, Kellan
9
Indiana Wesleyan
26.57
nwi
2
47
Gilmore, Nick
9
Spalding
26.85
nwi
3
48
Beauregard, Franz
10
Marygrove
27.82
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blehm, Alex
11
Davenport
49.56
5
2
Versen, Ryan
11
Cornerstone
49.89
5
3
Joiner, Michael
9
Bethel (IN)
51.90
4
4
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
51.96
5
5
Maree, Talal
12
Bethel (IN)
52.40
4
6
Gauss, Casey
10
Indiana Wesleyan
52.74
2
7
Fowles, Jhedelle
Kingston Racers
53.33
3
8
Parsons, Caleb
9
Olivet Nazarene
54.05
4
9
Hamilton, Andrew
9
Indiana Wesleyan
54.15
1
10
Hendricks, Alex
10
Indiana Wesleyan
54.16
3
11
Lehman, Tim
9
Goshen
54.51
3
12
Chestnut, Yameen
Unattached
54.58
4
13
Mingie, Bobby
9
Campbellsville
54.59
1
14
Mulroy, Will
12
IU Running Club
55.37
3
15
Dovbak, Ivan
10
Bethel (IN)
55.63
4
16
Dowell, Micheal
9
Campbellsville
56.04
1
17
Bracero, Jason
9
Bethel (IN)
56.66
2
18
Bolus, Jacob
10
Unattached
57.07
2
19
Maina, Mwangi
12
Taylor
57.76
3
20
Salcedo, Luis
Unattached
57.80
1
21
Smucker, Levi
11
Goshen
58.13
2
22
Houston, Anthony
9
Bethel (IN)
59.56
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radionoff, Nick
10
Indiana Tech
1:21.12
4
2
Yeo, Zach
12
Cornerstone
1:22.01
4
3
Jackson, George
10
Marygrove
1:24.08
3
4
Spangler, Seth
11
Indiana Tech
1:24.53
4
5
Graham, Donovan
10
Grace
1:25.35
3
6
Zelaya, Daniel
10
Goshen
1:25.58
3
7
Taylor, Lance
9
Grace
1:25.96
3
8
Powers, David
10
Olivet Nazarene
1:27.01
4
9
Fink, Isaiah
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:27.24
2
10
Gay, Derek
Unattached
1:27.52
3
11
Macias, Alex
10
Cornerstone
1:28.23
3
12
Prince, Eric
12
Unattached
1:28.50
2
13
Speckman, Zach
10
Grace
1:30.69
2
14
Bolus, Jacob
10
Unattached
1:31.57
2
15
Salcedo, Luis
Unattached
1:34.11
1
16
Pearson, William
9
Campbellsville
1:34.28
1
17
Gilmore, Nick
9
Spalding
1:34.45
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawn, Marshall
10
Olivet Nazarene
1:57.32
1
2
Rolle, Cerio
12
Taylor
2:00.03
1
3
Mizeur, Nicholas
11
Olivet Nazarene
2:00.40
1
4
Gunderkline, Brock
12
Goshen
2:00.48
1
5
Robinson, Zach
11
Davenport
2:00.97
1
6
Holmberg, Jared
10
Cornerstone
2:02.09
1
7
Jahn, Trevor
Unattached
2:02.68
1
8
BRUMMEL, DUSTIN
9
Davenport
2:03.29
1
9
Sipe, Tim
11
Bethel (IN)
2:03.80
1
10
Beutler, Kyle
12
Bethel (IN)
2:05.09
1
11
Johnson, Zack
9
Indiana Tech
2:05.64
1
12
VanKley, Thomas
12
Indiana Wesleyan
2:06.40
1
13
Chupp, Collin
9
Grace
2:07.72
1
14
Jewell, Justin
10
Davenport
2:07.83
1
15
Shancer, Josh
12
IU Running Club
2:10.51
1
16
Harper, Cody
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:11.46
1
17
Massengale, jacob
10
Bethel (IN)
2:15.50
1
18
Percy, David
11
Indiana Wesleyan
2:15.91
1
19
Adkins, Patrick
9
Bethel (IN)
2:19.14
1
20
Pearson, William
9
Campbellsville
2:23.11
1
21
Heckard, Sam
11
Bethel (IN)
2:28.48
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Falland, Louis
11
Cornerstone
2:29.32
1
2
Adair, Matt
9
Indiana Tech
2:30.95
1
3
Bourdon, Zach
12
Cornerstone
2:31.50
1
4
Gallagher, Ethan
11
Olivet Nazarene
2:31.55
1
5
Harnish, Lucas
9
Goshen
2:33.17
1
6
Hancock, Eric
9
St Xavier
2:34.05
1
7
Courtright, Jared
12
Cornerstone
2:36.96
1
8
Grey, Tyler
11
Cornerstone
2:40.86
1
9
Kimmel, Logan
10
Bethel (IN)
2:43.00
1
10
Nelson, Justin
12
Bethel (IN)
2:44.96
1
11
Darling, Michael
10
Cornerstone
2:46.00
1
12
Hartlage, Joey
9
Campbellsville
2:48.09
1
13
Risch, Cody
12
Cornerstone
2:49.30
1
14
Lynn, Joel
10
Olivet Nazarene
2:52.11
1
15
Ozmun, Gus
10
Indiana Wesleyan
2:52.54
1
16
Parker, Jamin
10
Grace
2:56.21
1
--
Hayes, Nicholas
10
Cornerstone
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albert, Andrew
11
Indiana Wesleyan
4:21.90
1
2
Phistry, Dan
12
IU Running Club
4:27.03
1
3
BRUMMEL, DUSTIN
9
Davenport
4:28.66
1
4
Mitchell, Matt
12
Indiana Wesleyan
4:30.70
1
5
Milbocker, Ronald
9
Olivet Nazarene
4:33.50
1
6
Wells, Daniel
11
Olivet Nazarene
4:36.58
1
7
Kaelo, Moses
10
Goshen
4:38.87
1
8
Ford, Dylan
9
Campbellsville
4:39.16
1
9
Johnson, Jared
10
Indiana Wesleyan
4:39.72
1
10
Bernhardt, Caleb
11
Olivet Nazarene
4:39.75
1
11
Rodman, David
9
Taylor
4:40.80
1
12
Rex, Jonathan
11
Grace
4:40.96
1
13
Matthews, Allen
9
Spalding
4:41.51
1
14
Orender, Clayton
9
Taylor
4:42.76
1
15
Drew, Ben
11
Grace
4:43.61
1
16
Wegener, Peter
12
IU Running Club
4:44.90
1
17
Dixon, Matthew
9
Olivet Nazarene
4:45.78
1
18
Brassea, John
11
Unattached
4:45.82
1
19
Rodriguez, Alex
10
Goshen
4:46.34
1
20
Boone, Kyle
12
Olivet Nazarene
4:48.29
1
21
Osladil, Steven
9
Indiana Wesleyan
4:50.84
1
22
Crockett, Robert
10
Marygrove
4:53.38
1
23
Meissara, Mohamed
11
Goshen
4:58.67
1
24
Zelaya, Daniel
10
Goshen
4:59.58
1
25
Trapp, Tim
10
Grace
5:00.96
1
26
Massengale, jacob
10
Bethel (IN)
5:03.10
1
27
Prowell, Akil
10
Marygrove
5:15.07
1
28
Cisse, Gaoussou
9
Marygrove
5:28.57
1
29
Heckard, Sam
11
Bethel (IN)
5:30.18
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funk, Billy
Unattached
8:57.14
1
2
Cowen, Andrew
11
Olivet Nazarene
9:00.81
1
3
Dale, Mitchell
11
Olivet Nazarene
9:02.93
1
4
Kimbrell, Matt
12
Unattached
9:02.93
1
5
Prescott, Dusty
11
Davenport
9:12.98
1
6
King, Scott
10
Taylor
9:13.03
1
7
MAGRO, CAM
9
Davenport
9:13.43
1
8
Slater, Corbin
12
Taylor
9:16.46
1
9
GEORGE, BRANDON
9
Davenport
9:19.07
1
10
McAndrews, Matt
11
Indiana Wesleyan
9:21.14
1
11
Lester, Jeff
10
Unattached
9:26.77
1
12
Foreman, Ben
11
Cornerstone
9:27.75
1
13
Pack, Caleb
12
Taylor
9:35.40
1
14
Rodriguez, Alex
10
Goshen
9:38.38
1
15
Stanford, Jesse
11
Olivet Nazarene
9:39.76
1
16
Abebe, Matt
9
Indiana Wesleyan
9:40.75
1
17
Matthews, Allen
9
Spalding
9:42.45
1
18
Beight, Mark
12
Bethel (IN)
9:43.46
1
19
Alles, Tyler
12
Indiana Wesleyan
9:46.64
1
20
Osladil, Steven
9
Indiana Wesleyan
9:47.45
1
21
Simmons, Andrew
11
Campbellsville
9:52.36
1
22
Harris, Wade
9
Campbellsville
9:52.76
1
23
Trapp, Tim
10
Grace
9:56.97
1
24
Pitts, Daniel
11
Olivet Nazarene
10:02.05
1
25
Edmondson, Tyler
9
Spalding
10:04.49
1
26
Crawford, Adam
12
Bethel (IN)
10:17.82
1
27
Cooper, Sam
9
Olivet Nazarene
10:30.72
1
28
Borengasser, James
11
Spalding
10:47.47
1
--
Bambach, Thomas
10
Cornerstone
DNF
1
--
Foss, Josh
12
IU Running Club
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Ryan
12
IU Running Club
15:21.48
1
2
RUSSELL, MADDISON
12
IU Running Club
15:23.60
1
3
Bryan, Isaac
Unattached
15:34.58
1
4
Evans, Ethan
10
Taylor
15:37.49
1
5
Kimbrell, Matt
12
Unattached
15:40.75
1
6
Bambach, Thomas
10
Cornerstone
15:50.88
1
7
Pierce, Brett
10
Campbellsville
16:04.99
1
8
Wilson, John
9
Indiana Wesleyan
16:12.74
1
9
Yepez, Eric
11
Spalding
16:36.25
1
10
Hemmelgarn, Alan
Unattached
16:38.91
1
11
Crull, Aaron
9
Taylor
16:39.67
1
12
Mark, Nathan
9
Spalding
16:47.82
1
13
Stuckey, Ben
9
Taylor
16:53.32
1
14
Stewart, Corey
12
IU Running Club
16:55.37
1
15
Marshall, Joshua
10
Bethel (IN)
17:24.07
1
16
Foura, David
11
Bethel (IN)
17:28.92
1
17
Baker, Garrett
10
Campbellsville
17:30.08
1
18
Vahle, Josh
9
Taylor
17:40.99
1
19
Fletcher, Dustin
11
Grace
17:46.45
1
20
Prowell, Akil
10
Marygrove
18:01.06
1
--
Mabe, Travis
12
Cornerstone
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilchcombe, Brandan
9
Taylor
08.33
nwi
1
2
Lipiec, Andy
12
Indiana Wesleyan
08.34
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jake
10
Indiana Wesleyan
08.40
nwi
1
4
Currens, Luke
11
Taylor
08.52
nwi
1
5
McGregor, Kevin
11
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
6
Frens, Sam
10
Davenport
08.57
nwi
1
7
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
08.79
nwi
1
8
Carder, Jonathan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
08.84
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lipiec, Andy
12
Indiana Wesleyan
08.40
nwi
2
2
Wilchcombe, Brandan
9
Taylor
08.41
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jake
10
Indiana Wesleyan
08.49
nwi
1
4
Currens, Luke
11
Taylor
08.62
nwi
2
5
Frens, Sam
10
Davenport
08.62
nwi
2
6
McGregor, Kevin
11
Unattached
08.72
nwi
1
7
Carder, Jonathan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
08.81
nwi
3
8
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
08.84
nwi
3
9
Minniear, Gage
10
Taylor
08.88
nwi
1
10
Embry, Clayton
9
Campbellsville
08.94
nwi
3
11
Booker, Seth
9
Grace
09.07
nwi
1
12
Agler, James
11
Bethel (IN)
09.17
nwi
2
13
Kearney, Matthew
12
Olivet Nazarene
09.28
nwi
3
14
Reese, Tiler
10
Grace
09.68
nwi
3
15
DePeal, Mason
9
Indiana Wesleyan
09.72
nwi
2
--
Booth, Derrick
9
Olivet Nazarene
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kubik
,
Hazen
,
Versen
,
Brinks
Cornerstone
1:33.32
1
2
Parsons
,
Holton
,
Zidek
,
Yamane
Olivet Nazarene
1:34.35
1
3
Farlow
,
Houston
,
Adkins
,
Richards
Bethel (IN)
1:34.77
1
4
Kennedy
,
Mingie
,
Green
,
Perdue
Campbellsville
1:36.56
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields
,
Willis
,
Keys
,
Johnson
Olivet Nazarene
3:23.58
3
2
Schroede
,
Perry
,
Versen
,
Yeo
Cornerstone
3:24.70
3
3
Blehm
,
Carey
,
Frens
,
Robinson
Davenport
3:30.04
3
4
Taylor
,
Speckman
,
Booker
,
Graham
Grace
3:31.44
3
5
Dias
,
Hendrick
,
Mitchell
,
Gauss
Indiana Wesleyan
3:31.65
3
6
Joiner
,
Foust
,
Evans
,
Lewis
Bethel (IN)
3:32.57
2
7
Powers
,
Willough
,
Mizeur
,
Gallaghe
Olivet Nazarene
3:34.56
2
8
Bourdon
,
Grey
,
Holmberg
,
Falland
Cornerstone
3:38.15
2
9
Hayes
,
Mabe
,
Falland
,
Hazen
Cornerstone
3:38.75
2
10
Hawn
,
Fink
,
Boone
,
Lynn
Olivet Nazarene
3:39.25
2
11
Percy
,
Johnson
,
VanKley
,
Maher
Indiana Wesleyan
3:44.44
1
12
Lehman
,
Yoder
,
Steingas
,
Smucker
Goshen
3:44.98
2
13
Wells
,
Harper
,
Dixon
,
Milbocke
Olivet Nazarene
3:46.01
1
14
Kennedy
,
Mingie
,
Embry
,
Perdue
Campbellsville
3:47.44
1
--
Howorth
,
Minniear
,
Rolle
,
Wilchcom
Taylor
DNF
3
--
Maree
,
Romonov
,
Betz
,
Farlow
Bethel (IN)
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adair
,
Radionof
,
Johnson
,
Spangler
Indiana Tech
8:09.07
1
2
Harnish
,
Kaelo
,
Gunderkl
,
Zelaya
Goshen
8:24.31
1
3
Sipe
,
Beutler
,
Kimmel
,
Nelson
Bethel (IN)
8:37.49
1
4
Ford
,
Pearson
,
Hartlage
,
Dowell
Campbellsville
8:45.78
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nussa
,
Mulroy
,
Spanbaue
,
Foss
IU Running Club
10:24.57
1
2
Rex
,
Parker
,
Drew
,
Chupp
Grace
10:57.54
1
3
Ford
,
Embry
,
Dowell
,
Hartlage
Campbellsville
11:08.22
1
4
Nelson
,
Dovbak
,
Kimmel
,
Massenga
Bethel (IN)
11:17.15
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reisinger, Joe
12
Olivet Nazarene
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
2
Abney, Kyle
12
Indiana Wesleyan
16.79m
(55'1)
1
3
Allen, James
10
Indiana Wesleyan
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
4
Rose, Robert
11
Bethel (IN)
14.86m
(48'9)
1
5
Armbrust, Jacob
9
Olivet Nazarene
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
6
Walter, Jake
10
Bethel (IN)
14.66m
(48'1)
1
7
Beier, Joel
11
Wabash
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
8
Jenkins, Kyle
10
Spalding
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
9
Nicks, Bobby
9
Bethel (IN)
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
10
Raymond, Ross
10
Cornerstone
13.64m
(44'9)
1
11
Jean, Derek De St
10
Wabash
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
12
Davis, Thomas
9
Bethel (IN)
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
13
Higgins, Kenny
10
Taylor
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
14
Wonch, Seth
11
Olivet Nazarene
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
15
Soptich, Alex
9
Bethel (IN)
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
16
Granger, Joe
12
Wabash
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
17
Lundberg, Taylor
9
Taylor
12.35m
(40'6)
1
18
Sukup, Joe
10
Wabash
12.35m
(40'6)
1
19
Boisse, Jackson
9
Bethel (IN)
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
20
McQiston, Derrick
11
Wabash
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
21
Tippman, Bryan
9
Wabash
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
22
Frost, Aaron
10
Goshen
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
23
Mahon, Mike
9
Cornerstone
11.66m
(38'3)
1
24
Aschemann, Christopher
9
Olivet Nazarene
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
25
Blaich, Thomas
9
Wabash
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
26
Ferguson, Will
10
Taylor
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
27
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
28
Monroe, Raymond
9
Wabash
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
29
Langdon, Bryant
12
Cornerstone
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
30
DePeal, Mason
9
Indiana Wesleyan
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
31
Mckenzie, Aaron
9
Bethel (IN)
10.34m
(33'11)
1
32
Johnson, Aaron
9
Campbellsville
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
33
Carder, Jonathan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
10.14m
(33'3)
1
34
Goodrich, Logan
10
Wabash
10.09m
(33'1)
1
35
Frauhiger, Luke
12
Grace
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
36
Cummin, Daniel
9
Campbellsville
8.97m
(29'5)
1
37
Sanders, Caleb
11
Grace
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
--
Ponce, Michael
10
Bethel (IN)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponce, Michael
10
Bethel (IN)
16.82m
(55'2)
1
2
Langdon, Bryant
12
Cornerstone
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
3
Reisinger, Joe
12
Olivet Nazarene
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
4
Jenkins, Kyle
10
Spalding
15.17m
(49'9)
1
5
Vanderzwaag, BJ
11
Bethel (IN)
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
6
Mahon, Mike
9
Cornerstone
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
7
Higgins, Kenny
10
Taylor
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
8
Rose, Robert
11
Bethel (IN)
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
9
Armbrust, Jacob
9
Olivet Nazarene
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
10
Davis, Thomas
9
Bethel (IN)
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
11
Ammerman, Carter
10
Bethel (IN)
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
12
Beier, Joel
11
Wabash
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
13
Jean, Derek De St
10
Wabash
13.16m
(43'2)
1
14
Wonch, Seth
11
Olivet Nazarene
12.96m
(42'6)
1
15
Raymond, Ross
10
Cornerstone
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
16
Sukup, Joe
10
Wabash
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
17
Monroe, Raymond
9
Wabash
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
18
Soptich, Alex
9
Bethel (IN)
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
19
Guerrettaz, Ryan
10
Wabash
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
20
Nicks, Bobby
9
Bethel (IN)
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
21
Door, Daniel
9
Cornerstone
10.90m
(35'9)
1
22
Aschemann, Christopher
9
Olivet Nazarene
10.77m
(35'4)
1
23
Granger, Joe
12
Wabash
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
24
Johnson, Aaron
9
Campbellsville
10.24m
(33'7)
1
25
McQiston, Derrick
11
Wabash
8.92m
(29'3)
1
26
Blaich, Thomas
9
Wabash
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
27
Goodrich, Logan
10
Wabash
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
28
Armbruster, Kenton
9
Wabash
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
29
Cummin, Daniel
9
Campbellsville
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
30
Tippman, Bryan
9
Wabash
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
--
Sanders, Caleb
11
Grace
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foust, Tanner
10
Bethel (IN)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Stroud, Connor
9
Olivet Nazarene
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Jones, Samuel
12
Goshen
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Mishler, Kyle
11
Goshen
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
DePeal, Mason
9
Indiana Wesleyan
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Limberg, Lucas
10
Olivet Nazarene
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Brooks, Tori
9
Davenport
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Brown, Nathan
9
Grace
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Romonov, Jordan
9
Bethel (IN)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Minniear, Gage
10
Taylor
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
King, Caleb
10
Indiana Wesleyan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Cutshaw, Jeremy
11
Taylor
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Reese, Tiler
10
Grace
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Leal, Aaron
9
Davenport
NH
(--)
1
--
Rainey, Sean
9
Campbellsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Franklin, Kevin
11
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickey, Robert
12
Taylor
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Harris-Samuels, Delano
9
Olivet Nazarene
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Schroeder, Eric
12
Cornerstone
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
4
Betz, Alec
11
Bethel (IN)
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Nathan
9
Grace
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Fields, Ty'rel
11
Olivet Nazarene
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Perdue, Timmy
11
Campbellsville
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Blackledge, Maurice
12
Indiana Wesleyan
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
9
Gilot, Geoffry
12
Goshen
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Minniear, Gage
10
Taylor
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Corsbie, Kent
12
Bethel (IN)
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
12
Agler, James
11
Bethel (IN)
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Filson, Jay
12
Indiana Wesleyan
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
14
Lehman, Kyler
11
Goshen
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Newberry, Robert
10
Spalding
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
16
Romonov, Jordan
9
Bethel (IN)
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
17
Reichard, Joshua
9
Grace
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Tony
10
Taylor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeRamus, Elisha
9
Olivet Nazarene
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Dickey, Robert
12
Taylor
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
3
Perdue, Timmy
11
Campbellsville
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Norton, Logan
10
Cornerstone
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Corsbie, Kent
12
Bethel (IN)
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
6
Booth, Derrick
9
Olivet Nazarene
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Tharp, Erik
9
Olivet Nazarene
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Tony
10
Taylor
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Nathan
9
Grace
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michell, Brian
10
Olivet Nazarene
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
2
Babits, Paul
Unattached
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
Schuck, Nathan
Unattached
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
4
Norton, Logan
10
Cornerstone
4.42m
(14'6)
1
5
Austin, Isaac
10
Olivet Nazarene
4.42m
(14'6)
1
6
Vos, Drew
9
Bethel (IN)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Frauhiger, Luke
12
Grace
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Sawicki, Tyler
10
Bethel (IN)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Murrell, Preston
10
Indiana Wesleyan
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Carder, Jeremiah
11
Taylor
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Conway, Gerry
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
13
Howorth, Billy
9
Taylor
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Pinion, Chase
10
Bethel (IN)
NH
(--)
1
--
Carder, Jonathan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
--
Lehman, Clayton
9
Goshen
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutton, Ryan
10
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Henrietta
12
Taylor
07.82
nwi
1
2
Davis, Alexis
10
Olivet Nazarene
08.10
nwi
1
3
Graber, Betty
10
Bethel (IN)
08.11
nwi
1
4
Walker, Katie
9
Cornerstone
08.22
nwi
1
5
Feltner, Kesley
9
Campbellsville
08.25
nwi
1
6
Miller, Allix
10
Indiana Wesleyan
08.27
nwi
1
7
Eddington, Andria
Kg1 Bam
08.28
nwi
1
8
Mertz, Machaela
Unattached
08.33
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Henrietta
12
Taylor
07.76
nwi
1
2
Graber, Betty
10
Bethel (IN)
08.05
nwi
3
3
Davis, Alexis
10
Olivet Nazarene
08.08
nwi
3
4
Miller, Allix
10
Indiana Wesleyan
08.23
nwi
3
5
Eddington, Andria
Kg1 Bam
08.23
nwi
3
6
Feltner, Kesley
9
Campbellsville
08.23
nwi
2
7
Mertz, Machaela
Unattached
08.25
nwi
4
8
Walker, Katie
9
Cornerstone
08.25
nwi
1
9
DuBois, Mellissa
9
Bethel (IN)
08.32
nwi
4
9
Pugh, Raven
11
Kg1 Bam
08.32
nwi
2
11
Dunah, Kehlay
10
Taylor
08.43
nwi
2
12
Horne, JaNaiqua
10
Campbellsville
08.44
nwi
3
13
Martin, Ma-Ryssa
11
Kg1 Bam
08.46
nwi
4
14
Cregier, Amanda
11
Bethel (IN)
08.51
nwi
3
15
Miller, Deju
12
Kg1 Bam
08.65
nwi
1
16
Bates, Cherese
10
Campbellsville
08.67
nwi
2
17
Munley, Alia
10
Goshen
08.69
nwi
1
18
Willis, Devin
9
Marygrove
08.71
nwi
2
19
Young, Haven
12
Kg1 Bam
08.72
nwi
2
20
Eddington, Jania
12
Kg1 Bam
08.75
nwi
2
21
Hall, Haley
9
Indiana Wesleyan
08.80
nwi
1
22
Ramirez, Kahyra
11
Goshen
08.84
nwi
3
23
Brown, Mercedesz
9
Marygrove
09.14
nwi
1
24
Natali, Cassie
12
Bethel (IN)
09.24
nwi
1
25
Watts, Marissa
9
Bethel (IN)
09.46
nwi
2
26
Martin, Shellby
9
Bethel (IN)
11.09
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome-Gunn, Avante
10
Bethel (IN)
25.99
nwi
5
2
Byl, Arielle
10
Bethel (IN)
26.27
nwi
5
3
Goedhart, Kamaria
10
Olivet Nazarene
26.71
nwi
5
4
Kirkland, Peyton
9
Olivet Nazarene
27.22
nwi
4
5
Davis, Alexis
10
Olivet Nazarene
27.25
nwi
5
6
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
27.35
nwi
4
7
Beasley, Tiosha
12
Campbellsville
27.37
nwi
3
8
Feltner, Kesley
9
Campbellsville
27.60
nwi
1
9
Martin, Ma-Ryssa
11
Kg1 Bam
27.60
nwi
5
10
Little, Lauren
11
Campbellsville
27.66
nwi
5
11
Walker, Katie
9
Cornerstone
27.77
nwi
4
12
Henry, Anna
10
Indiana Wesleyan
27.84
nwi
4
13
Puent, Natalie
10
Olivet Nazarene
27.88
nwi
3
14
Benware, Talia
9
Indiana Wesleyan
28.11
nwi
3
14
Tiernon, Tracey
10
Indiana Wesleyan
28.11
nwi
4
16
Pawling, Kayla
9
Bethel (IN)
28.37
nwi
1
17
Graham, Jasmine
Unattached
28.48
nwi
5
18
Cregier, Amanda
11
Bethel (IN)
28.57
nwi
3
19
Miller, Deju
12
Kg1 Bam
28.77
nwi
4
20
Readinger, Danelle
Unattached
28.93
nwi
3
21
Willis, Devin
9
Marygrove
29.08
nwi
1
21
Aubin, Morgan St.
9
Olivet Nazarene
29.08
nwi
2
23
Cobb, Gayle
9
Indiana Wesleyan
29.15
nwi
2
24
Hertzler, Alicia
9
Grace
29.24
nwi
1
25
Eddington, Jania
12
Kg1 Bam
29.30
nwi
3
26
Young, Lindsey
10
Grace
29.47
nwi
3
27
Horne, JaNaiqua
10
Campbellsville
29.51
nwi
4
28
Young, Haven
12
Kg1 Bam
29.65
nwi
3
29
Booth, Brittany
10
Olivet Nazarene
29.76
nwi
2
29
Munley, Alia
10
Goshen
29.76
nwi
1
31
Ramirez, Kahyra
11
Goshen
30.09
nwi
1
32
Speckman, Elaynne
9
Grace
30.13
nwi
2
33
Smith, Kendra
12
Indiana Wesleyan
30.28
nwi
2
34
Hunter, Kayla
9
Grace
30.55
nwi
1
35
Green, Jackie
11
Indiana Wesleyan
30.63
nwi
1
36
Sandrali, Sandrine
11
Goshen
30.73
nwi
2
37
Bates, Cherese
10
Campbellsville
31.25
nwi
2
38
Brown, Mercedesz
9
Marygrove
31.41
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Chauntiel
10
Indiana Tech
1:00.08
6
2
Miller, Allix
10
Indiana Wesleyan
1:00.48
6
3
Hampton, Larissa
10
Cornerstone
1:01.82
6
4
Veneklase, Alli
10
Davenport
1:02.15
5
5
Lucas, Janelle
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:02.16
4
6
Kirkland, Peyton
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:02.20
5
7
Sayers, Lyndee
9
Cornerstone
1:02.40
5
8
Mertz, Machaela
Unattached
1:02.73
4
9
Rose, Myra
10
Campbellsville
1:03.27
5
10
Readinger, Danelle
Unattached
1:03.31
3
11
Graham, Jasmine
Unattached
1:04.17
3
12
Witzig, Rebekah
10
Bethel (IN)
1:05.04
3
13
Price, Erin
11
Taylor
1:05.80
5
14
Booth, Brittany
10
Olivet Nazarene
1:06.16
2
15
Hertzler, Alicia
9
Grace
1:07.05
2
16
Cobb, Gayle
9
Indiana Wesleyan
1:07.12
2
17
Young, Lindsey
10
Grace
1:07.13
2
18
Christner, Dana
11
Goshen
1:07.99
3
19
Charity, Megan
9
Campbellsville
1:08.57
1
20
Fant, Starsha
12
Campbellsville
1:08.89
6
21
Willis, Devin
9
Marygrove
1:09.30
1
22
Sandrali, Sandrine
11
Goshen
1:10.55
2
23
Lawson, Taneka
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:10.67
4
24
Jones, Erin
10
Grace
1:12.19
3
25
Brown, Mercedesz
9
Marygrove
1:16.95
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gold, Kalla
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:40.90
4
2
Jerrils, Rachel
11
Davenport
1:41.11
4
3
DeHaan, Kaitlin
9
Taylor
1:41.17
4
4
Bronkema, Kaitlyn
9
Cornerstone
1:42.73
4
5
Homfeld, Tara
9
Davenport
1:43.36
4
6
Zylstra, Allison
9
Grace
1:45.32
3
7
Wolfe, Amanda
10
Indiana Wesleyan
1:45.49
1
8
Hofer, Jordan
11
Indiana Wesleyan
1:47.43
3
9
Morr, Lindsay
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:48.29
3
10
Brambila, Bianca
11
Goshen
1:48.41
1
11
Fant, Starsha
12
Campbellsville
1:50.31
2
12
Green, Jackie
11
Indiana Wesleyan
1:50.39
3
13
Wesley, Emily
11
Campbellsville
1:50.83
2
14
Fehring, Rachel
9
Grace
1:53.05
2
15
Lawson, Adrienne
11
Indiana Wesleyan
1:57.68
2
16
Janes, Natasha
12
Campbellsville
1:59.58
2
17
Ostrowski, Elizabeth
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:01.03
3
18
Vest, Mallory
9
Campbellsville
2:04.47
1
--
Loos, Kaitlin
12
Olivet Nazarene
DNF
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaesser, Angel
9
Indiana Wesleyan
2:25.28
1
2
Hawks, Jane
9
Taylor
2:28.20
1
3
Versweyveld, Jillian
12
Olivet Nazarene
2:30.05
1
4
Morgan, Kyla
11
Indiana Wesleyan
2:31.82
1
5
Hatteberg, Alyssa
9
Taylor
2:32.28
1
6
Jensen, Courtney
11
Indiana Wesleyan
2:32.81
1
7
Nelson, Trisha
12
Bethel (IN)
2:34.13
1
8
Wolfe, Amanda
10
Indiana Wesleyan
2:34.15
1
9
ZIMMERMAN, LINDSAY
11
Davenport
2:36.55
1
10
Drake, Onna
10
Indiana Wesleyan
2:38.89
1
11
Housen, Kelsey Van
NA
Taylor
2:39.96
1
12
Rossman, Emily
12
Davenport
2:41.17
1
13
Pham, Lana
8
Kg1 Bam
2:42.32
1
14
Reed, Autumn
10
Bethel (IN)
2:49.94
1
15
Stutzman, Lauren
9
Indiana Wesleyan
3:01.83
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Endrizzi, Hannah
12
Olivet Nazarene
3:04.78
1
2
Oosterhouse, Julie
10
Cornerstone
3:05.11
1
3
Trank, Christy
11
Olivet Nazarene
3:05.78
1
4
Vanderbaan, Kelsee
11
Davenport
3:06.19
1
5
Lippencott, Kylie
10
Olivet Nazarene
3:06.58
1
6
Baron, Stacey
11
Davenport
3:06.76
1
7
Contreras, Julia
12
Cornerstone
3:07.10
1
8
Louisignau, Jill
11
Cornerstone
3:11.25
1
9
Tremaine, Audrey
9
Cornerstone
3:13.13
1
10
Baller, Liz
11
Cornerstone
3:16.53
1
11
Nelson, Trisha
12
Bethel (IN)
3:18.01
1
12
Dade, Maggie
10
Bethel (IN)
3:32.72
1
13
Baber, Ashley
10
Bethel (IN)
3:32.72
1
14
Kutzweil, Kim
9
Indiana Wesleyan
3:34.11
1
15
Nelson, Alexis
9
Grace
3:34.25
1
16
Dawson, Kayla
9
Indiana Wesleyan
3:37.16
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BOYLE, BECKY
12
IU Running Club
5:17.96
1
2
Ellingboe, Kortney
12
Olivet Nazarene
5:17.97
1
3
Falconer, Chantalle
11
Olivet Nazarene
5:21.85
1
4
Runyon, Stephanie
12
St.Mary-of-Woods
5:22.42
1
5
Nelson, Trisha
12
Bethel (IN)
5:22.95
1
6
Dean, Kathryn
9
Olivet Nazarene
5:23.42
1
7
Roche, Janalis
10
Olivet Nazarene
5:25.89
1
8
ODLE, EMILY
12
IU Running Club
5:26.83
1
9
Faulks, Alyssa
9
Olivet Nazarene
5:30.16
1
10
Reinhard, Jamie
9
Bethel (IN)
5:32.60
1
11
Sandberg, Christina
11
Indiana Wesleyan
5:35.66
1
12
Seeland, Taryn
9
Taylor
5:42.90
1
13
Rossman, Emily
12
Davenport
5:45.33
1
14
McClellan, Jenna
10
Grace
5:45.64
1
15
Malmgren, Avery
9
Indiana Wesleyan
5:46.08
1
16
Wharton, Isabel
9
Indiana Wesleyan
5:47.99
1
17
Nordquist, Laura
9
Indiana Wesleyan
5:48.27
1
18
Frantz, Megan
12
Taylor
5:50.53
1
19
Hochstetler, Ali
10
Goshen
5:52.04
1
20
Foss, Sarah
IU Running Club
5:53.77
1
21
Smith, Nicole
9
Indiana Wesleyan
5:58.16
1
22
Gast, Megan
9
Grace
5:59.39
1
23
Andrews, Cinammon
12
Kg1 Bam
6:01.34
1
24
Frazer, Rachel
9
Indiana Wesleyan
6:01.63
1
25
Mickelson, Wendy
12
Indiana Wesleyan
6:01.93
1
26
Schmid, Irene
9
Goshen
6:01.95
1
27
Ripke, Carrie
9
Taylor
6:01.97
1
28
Mekkes, Courtney
9
Indiana Wesleyan
6:04.94
1
29
Toubey, Meredith
9
Taylor
6:07.74
1
30
Salas, Gabby
9
Bethel (IN)
6:08.10
1
31
Ramirez, Marina
10
Grace
6:10.35
1
32
HOMAN, KATIE
9
Davenport
6:16.31
1
33
Folker, Karla
12
Goshen
6:17.10
1
34
Reed, Autumn
10
Bethel (IN)
6:28.92
1
35
Willis, Caryn
9
Indiana Wesleyan
6:34.43
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Runyon, Stephanie
12
St.Mary-of-Woods
10:48.29
1
2
DUCKETT, KATELYN
9
Unattached
10:58.34
1
3
Vanderbaan, Kelsee
11
Davenport
11:00.00
1
4
Schmeltz, Elaine
10
Taylor
11:03.40
1
5
MAGNUSON, LAURA
11
Unattached
11:05.08
1
6
Brandes, Annie
11
Olivet Nazarene
11:14.86
1
7
Moyer, Madison
10
Olivet Nazarene
11:17.90
1
8
Streicher, Lauren
12
Olivet Nazarene
11:20.73
1
9
SONDGEROTH, CHELSEA
10
Unattached
11:24.43
1
10
Horswell, Brooke
9
Indiana Wesleyan
11:27.17
1
11
Hochstetler, Ali
10
Goshen
11:37.60
1
12
Fabris, Brittany
12
Bethel (IN)
11:49.23
1
13
Foss, Sarah
IU Running Club
11:53.84
1
14
Crowder, Cassidy
9
Taylor
11:55.65
1
15
Laplander, Erin
11
Cornerstone
12:13.47
1
16
Barg, Hannah
9
Goshen
12:17.15
1
17
Lee, Christina
9
Taylor
12:19.90
1
18
Johnson, Sarah
10
Campbellsville
12:21.33
1
19
Winters, Lauren
11
Olivet Nazarene
12:36.09
1
20
HOMAN, KATIE
9
Davenport
12:44.75
1
21
Sneed, Autumn
Indiana Wesleyan
12:54.33
1
22
Scholz, Felisha
11
Olivet Nazarene
13:30.71
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BOYUM, SARAH
12
IU Running Club
19:06.55
1
2
WHITE, KATY
12
IU Running Club
19:09.18
1
3
Steinbeck, Allison
10
Taylor
19:41.17
1
4
Hite, Taylor
10
Indiana Wesleyan
19:43.67
1
5
Greenwood, Natasha
12
Indiana Wesleyan
19:46.77
1
6
Arch, Katherine
9
Indiana Wesleyan
19:49.94
1
7
Richards, Anissa
9
Taylor
20:11.06
1
8
Leichty, Laura
10
Taylor
22:54.87
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
09.16
nwi
1
2
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
09.53
nwi
1
3
Zeilenga, Kristen
10
Bethel (IN)
09.64
nwi
1
4
Nettleton, Jordyn
9
Olivet Nazarene
09.80
nwi
1
5
Price, Brianna
9
Olivet Nazarene
09.86
nwi
1
6
Wadsworth, Rebecca
10
Davenport
09.96
nwi
1
7
McNay, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
10.16
nwi
1
8
Loos, Kaitlin
12
Olivet Nazarene
10.26
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
09.17
nwi
1
2
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
09.31
nwi
3
3
Zeilenga, Kristen
10
Bethel (IN)
09.40
nwi
1
4
Nettleton, Jordyn
9
Olivet Nazarene
09.78
nwi
2
5
Wadsworth, Rebecca
10
Davenport
09.81
nwi
3
6
Price, Brianna
9
Olivet Nazarene
09.94
nwi
3
7
Loos, Kaitlin
12
Olivet Nazarene
10.07
nwi
3
8
McNay, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
10.13
nwi
3
9
Morgan, Kyla
11
Indiana Wesleyan
10.17
nwi
2
10
Weatherford, Alissa
9
Olivet Nazarene
10.31
nwi
1
11
Pugh, Raven
11
Kg1 Bam
10.31
nwi
1
12
Skinner, lizzy
12
Indiana Wesleyan
10.31
nwi
2
13
Smith, Kendra
12
Indiana Wesleyan
10.52
nwi
3
14
Faulkner, Kaitlyn
10
Grace
10.53
nwi
1
15
Speckman, Elaynne
9
Grace
10.97
nwi
2
16
Lancaster, Brianna
11
Kg1 Bam
11.31
nwi
3
17
Hunter, Kayla
9
Grace
12.11
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nettleto
,
Lucas
,
Weatherf
,
Lawson
Olivet Nazarene
1:50.05
1
2
Lancaste
,
Martin
,
Miller
,
Pugh
Kg1 Bam
1:50.25
1
3
Jones
,
Whitaker
,
Speckman
,
Young
Grace
1:57.62
1
--
Edwards
,
Young
,
Tucker
,
White
Maximum Output T
DNF
1
--
Horne
,
Beasley
,
Little
,
Feltner
Campbellsville
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipa
,
Oosterho
,
Souza
,
Hampton
Cornerstone
4:02.38
2
2
Jerrils
,
Homfeld
,
Baron
,
Veneklas
Davenport
4:08.03
2
3
Gold
,
Ortiz
,
Goedhart
,
Carman
Olivet Nazarene
4:11.29
2
4
Byl
,
Newsome-
,
Grace
,
Tepper
Bethel (IN)
4:12.74
2
5
Benware
,
Kamp
,
Henry
,
Gaesser
Indiana Wesleyan
4:13.51
2
6
Sayers
,
Bronkema
,
Anglin-H
,
Tremaine
Cornerstone
4:15.23
2
7
Fant
,
Rose
,
Little
,
Feltner
Campbellsville
4:15.89
1
8
Hanna
,
Frantz
,
Hatteber
,
White
Taylor
4:25.28
1
9
Trank
,
Ellingbo
,
Lippenco
,
O'Brien
Olivet Nazarene
4:25.88
1
10
Versweyv
,
Falconer
,
Faulks
,
Ostrowsk
Olivet Nazarene
4:41.92
1
11
Drake
,
Dawson
,
Mekkes
,
Frazer
Indiana Wesleyan
4:45.22
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley
,
Tepper
,
Adams
,
Dvojacki
Bethel (IN)
9:47.83
1
2
Carver
,
Neideck
,
Oleson
,
Rogers
Taylor
9:48.97
1
3
Conger
,
Streahle
,
Lott
,
Gaines
Indiana Tech
9:53.50
1
4
McClella
,
Zylstra
,
Nelson
,
Fehring
Grace
10:33.98
1
5
Smith
,
Sandberg
,
Hofer
,
Kutzweil
Indiana Wesleyan
10:39.40
1
6
Lencke
,
Reinhard
,
Baber
,
Dade
Bethel (IN)
10:45.55
1
7
Brambila
,
Christne
,
Schmid
,
Folker
Goshen
11:04.91
1
8
Wesley
,
Vest
,
Charity
,
Janes
Campbellsville
11:16.25
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawks
,
Price
,
Norris
,
Schmeltz
Taylor
12:39.76
1
2
Sandberg
,
Tiernon
,
Kamp
,
Gaesser
Indiana Wesleyan
12:46.76
1
3
Smith
,
Conger
,
Lott
,
Gaines
Indiana Tech
12:52.62
1
4
Adams
,
Dudley
,
Dvojacki
,
Tepper
Bethel (IN)
13:20.00
1
5
Lencke
,
Witzig
,
Salas
,
Baber
Bethel (IN)
13:30.09
1
6
Vest
,
Charity
,
Wesley
,
Janes
Campbellsville
14:16.54
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Cinnamin
10
Bethel (IN)
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
2
Blucker, Amy
10
Unattached
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
3
Huffman, Tina
11
Indiana Wesleyan
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
4
Bell, Ariane
11
Unattached
12.12m
(39'9)
1
5
Thompson, Emily
9
Olivet Nazarene
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
6
Russell, Haley
10
Cornerstone
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
7
Crawford, Alexis
11
Campbellsville
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
8
McPherson, Caitlin
12
Olivet Nazarene
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
9
Swart, Ali
12
Taylor
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
10
Morgan, Kyla
11
Indiana Wesleyan
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
11
Conrad, Mallory
9
Bethel (IN)
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
12
White, Anna
9
Grace
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
13
Mikel, Kaitlyn
11
Grace
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
14
Stearns, Emily
10
Indiana Wesleyan
9.83m
(32'3)
1
15
Herndon, Cassie
10
Bethel (IN)
9.81m
(32'2)
1
16
Boone, Rachel
9
Indiana Wesleyan
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
17
Luke, Elizabeth
10
Taylor
9.02m
(29'7)
1
18
Younkin, Rebekah
9
Grace
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
19
Blake, Emily
10
Indiana Wesleyan
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
20
Koch, Elizabeth
10
Olivet Nazarene
8.59m
(28'2)
1
21
Peach, Casey
9
Campbellsville
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
22
Stutzman, Lauren
9
Indiana Wesleyan
7.98m
(26'2)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Cinnamin
10
Bethel (IN)
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
2
Blucker, Amy
10
Unattached
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
3
Mikel, Kaitlyn
11
Grace
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
4
Russell, Haley
10
Cornerstone
14.25m
(46'9)
1
5
Lund, Kayla
11
Bethel (IN)
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
6
McPherson, Caitlin
12
Olivet Nazarene
13.16m
(43'2)
1
7
Bullman, Robin
11
Indiana Wesleyan
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
8
Miller, Lynne
12
Indiana Wesleyan
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
9
Herndon, Cassie
10
Bethel (IN)
12.68m
(41'7)
1
10
Thompson, Emily
9
Olivet Nazarene
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
11
Younkin, Rebekah
9
Grace
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
12
Luke, Elizabeth
10
Taylor
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
13
Jones, Alyssa
10
Indiana Wesleyan
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
14
Koch, Elizabeth
10
Olivet Nazarene
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
15
Conrad, Mallory
9
Bethel (IN)
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
16
White, Anna
9
Grace
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
17
Peach, Casey
9
Campbellsville
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
--
Bell, Ariane
11
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allis, Kailenne
9
Campbellsville
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Rose, Myra
10
Campbellsville
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Colter, Stephanie
10
Indiana Wesleyan
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Byl, Arielle
10
Bethel (IN)
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Whitaker, Sabrina
9
Grace
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Wadsworth, Rebecca
10
Davenport
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Loos, Kaitlin
12
Olivet Nazarene
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Perez, Krystina
10
Spalding
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Rueckert, Tori
9
Davenport
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Gryzen, Tessa
9
Davenport
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
11
Price, Brianna
9
Olivet Nazarene
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
13
Miller, Amanda
9
Indiana Wesleyan
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Ramirez, Kahyra
11
Goshen
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
2
DuBois, Mellissa
9
Bethel (IN)
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Beasley, Tiosha
12
Campbellsville
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Lipa, Lindsay
10
Cornerstone
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Stutzman, Lauren
9
Indiana Wesleyan
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Carman, Rachel
11
Olivet Nazarene
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Kyla
11
Indiana Wesleyan
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Horne, JaNaiqua
10
Campbellsville
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
10
Compton, Rebecca
12
Olivet Nazarene
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Casey, Olivia
10
Olivet Nazarene
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
12
Aubin, Morgan St.
9
Olivet Nazarene
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Ramirez, Caitlyn
11
Bethel (IN)
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Faulkner, Kaitlyn
10
Grace
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Pawling, Kayla
9
Bethel (IN)
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Morr, Lindsay
9
Olivet Nazarene
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Munley, Alia
10
Goshen
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Hall, Haley
9
Indiana Wesleyan
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Hambright, Heather
10
Bethel (IN)
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Brambila, Bianca
11
Goshen
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Gryzen, Tessa
9
Davenport
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
--
Zeilenga, Kristen
10
Bethel (IN)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hertzler, Alicia
9
Grace
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Krystina
10
Spalding
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sandrali, Sandrine
11
Goshen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watts, Marissa
9
Bethel (IN)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beasley, Tiosha
12
Campbellsville
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Lipa, Lindsay
10
Cornerstone
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Fayne, Jacqueline
10
Olivet Nazarene
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Ramirez, Caitlyn
11
Bethel (IN)
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Loos, Kaitlin
12
Olivet Nazarene
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
6
Rose, Myra
10
Campbellsville
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Gomez, Maria
9
Olivet Nazarene
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
8
Saewert, Paula
12
Olivet Nazarene
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
9
Horne, JaNaiqua
10
Campbellsville
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
10
Hambright, Heather
10
Bethel (IN)
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Faulkner, Kaitlyn
10
Grace
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Jantz, Maria
10
Goshen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Whitney
9
Bethel (IN)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Tepper, Taylor
9
Bethel (IN)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Carr, Kate
11
Bethel (IN)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Pham, Anh
11
Kg1 Bam
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Fryer, Courtni
10
Indiana Wesleyan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Stiker, Anna
10
Olivet Nazarene
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Jantz, Maria
10
Goshen
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Reinke, Kathleen
12
Grace
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Reader, Emily
10
Olivet Nazarene
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Hambright, Heather
10
Bethel (IN)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
11
Nettleton, Jaymi
9
Indiana Wesleyan
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
DeLancey, Hanna
10
Taylor
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Cichowitz, Jaimee
12
Indiana Wesleyan
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Koch, Mary
12
Olivet Nazarene
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
15
DeHaan, Kaitlin
9
Taylor
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
McNay, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
NH
(--)
1
--
Carr, Megan
11
Skyhawks
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
47478 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
579 shares:
Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Indoor Invitational
,
Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mishawaka, Indiana
,
Campbellsville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Campbellsville, Kentucky
,
Cornerstone University Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Rapids, Michigan
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#indiana-wesleyan
#wildcat
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!